U8
U9
U10
U11
U12
U13
U14
U15
U16
U17
U8
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U08
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U09
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U10
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROEP A | ||||||
*** | ||||||
FC Lebbeke – 1 | ||||||
KVV Zelzate – 1 | ||||||
KFC Merelbeke – 3 | ||||||
*** | ||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 8 – 0 | 3 – 2 |
2 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 4 – 12 | 0 – 0 |
3 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | 8 – 2 | 0 – 0 |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
TUSSENKLASSEMENT | ||||||
* | Ploeg | Punten | Doelpunten | |||
A1 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 6 | 20 | |||
A2 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | 3 | 10 | |||
A3 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
GROEP B | ||||||
*** | ||||||
KFC Merelbeke – 1 | ||||||
TK Meldert – 2 | ||||||
*** | ||||||
4 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | TK Meldert – 2 | 2 – 20 | x |
5 | 21-02-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 6 – 3 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
*** | ||||||
6 | 13-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 9 – 10 | x |
7 | 13-03-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | 8 – 5 | x |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE TERUG | ||||||
8 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 3 – 6 | – |
9 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | TK Meldert – 2 | 1 – 3 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | 04-05-2024 | 11:15 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | TK Meldert – 2 |
U11
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U11
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROEP A | ||||||
*** | ||||||
KFC Merelbeke – 1 | ||||||
TK Meldert – 2 | ||||||
FC Lebbeke – 1 | ||||||
*** | ||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 2 – 11 | 2 – 3 |
2 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | TK Meldert – 2 | 5 – 4 | 0 – 0 |
3 | 21-02-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | 6 – 1 | 0 – 0 |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
TUSSENKLASSEMENT | ||||||
* | Ploeg | Punten | Doelpunten | |||
A1 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 6 | 16 | |||
A2 | TK Meldert – 2 | 3 | 10 | |||
A3 | FC Lebbeke – 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
GROEP B | ||||||
*** | ||||||
KFC Merelbeke – 2 | ||||||
KVV Zelzate – 1 | ||||||
SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | ||||||
*** | ||||||
4 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | 4 – 2 | 0 – 0 |
5 | 07-02-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 7 – 5 | 0 – 0 |
6 | 21-02-2024 | 18:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | 3 – 4 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
TUSSENKLASSEMENT | ||||||
* | Ploeg | Punten | Doelpunten | |||
B1 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | 6 | 11 | |||
B2 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 3 | 9 | |||
B3 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
*** | ||||||
7 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 5 – 4 | x |
8 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | TK Meldert – 2 | 4 – 5 | x |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE TERUG | ||||||
9 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 3 – 2 | 1 – 3 |
10 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | 7 – 0 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | 04-05-2024 | 11:15 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | TK Meldert – 2 |
U12
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U12
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | ||||||
*** | ||||||
VR 1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | 0 – 15 | – |
VR 2 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | 2 – 2 | 2 – 3 |
VR 3 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | 2 – 6 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | KFC Vrasene – 1 | |||||
B | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | |||||
C | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | |||||
D | TK Meldert – 2 | |||||
E | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | |||||
F | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | |||||
G | RFC Wetteren – 2 | |||||
H | FC Lebbeke – 2 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | TK Meldert – 2 | 2 – 12 | – |
2 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | 3 – 15 | – |
3 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lebbeke B – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 0 – 16 | – |
4 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | 2 – 10 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 0 – 1 | x |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | 4 – 1 | x |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | TK Meldert – 2 | 4 – 4 | – |
8 | 24-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | 2 – 2 | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 14:30 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | – | – |
U13
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U13
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOORRONDE | ||||||
*** | ||||||
VR 1 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | FC Lebbeke B – 2 | 11 – 8 | – |
VR 2 * | 10-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 8 – 3 | – |
VR 3 | 24-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | 6 – 2 | – |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
NAAR LOTING | ||||||
A | TK Meldert – 2 | |||||
B | Winnaar VR 2 | |||||
C | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | |||||
D | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | |||||
E | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | |||||
F | RFC Wetteren – 3 | |||||
G | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | |||||
H | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | |||||
*** | ||||||
1/4 FINALES | ||||||
1 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | 16 – 4 | – |
2 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | KVV Zelzate B – 1 | 5 – 2 | – |
3 * | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate A – 1 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | 6 -11 | – |
4 (D) | 28-02-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | TK Meldert – 2 | 7 – 2 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE HEEN | ||||||
5 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | 4 – 5 | x |
6 | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | 4 – 3 | x |
1/2 FINALES TERUG | ||||||
7 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | 16 – 4 | – |
8 * | 24-04-2024 | 18:00 | FC Lebbeke A – 2 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | 2 – 1 | 2 – 4 |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 14:30 | RFC Wetteren – 3 | KFC Vrasene – 1 | – | – |
U14
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U14
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31-01-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | 0 – 7 | x |
2 * | 06-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 1 – 3 | – |
*** | ||||||
3 (B) | 07-02-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | TK Meldert – 2 | 1 – 1 | x |
4 * | 28-02-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 7 – 3 | – |
*** | ||||||
1/2 FINALE | ||||||
5 | 13-03-2024 | 18:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 1 – 3 | x |
6 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 2 | 2 – 2 | – |
*** | ||||||
7 | 13-03-2024 | 18:00 | TK Meldert – 2 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 5 – 0 | FF |
8 | 17-04-2024 | 18:00 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | TK Meldert – 2 | /// | – |
*** | ||||||
FINALE | ||||||
9 | 04-05-2024 | 15:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | TK Meldert – 2 | – | – |
U15
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U15
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S | REFS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROEP A | |||||||
*** | |||||||
KVV Zelzate – 1 | |||||||
SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | |||||||
RFC Wetteren – 2 | |||||||
*** | |||||||
1 * | 24-01-2024 | 20:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 3 – 1 | 0 – 0 | De Ridder Dirk |
2 | 31-01-2024 | 20:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 3 – 0 | 0 – 0 | De Wolf Wim |
3 | 28-02-2024 | 20:00 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | 4 – 0 | 0 – 0 | Hanselaer Tom |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | |
TUSSENKLASSEMENT | |||||||
* | Ploeg | Punten | Doelpunten | ||||
A1 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||
A2 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||
A3 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | |
GROEP B | |||||||
*** | |||||||
TK Meldert -2 | |||||||
KFC Merelbeke – 3 | |||||||
*** | |||||||
4 | 24-01-2024 | 20:00 | TK Meldert -2 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 4 – 2 | x | Verheyden Tom |
5 | 28-02-2024 | 19:30 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | TK Meldert -2 | 4 – 2 | 9 – 8 | Bracke Wouter |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | |
1/2 FINALE HEEN | |||||||
*** | |||||||
6 | 13-03-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | TK Meldert -2 | 1 – 3 | x | De Buck Kevin |
7 * | 27-03-2024 | 19:00 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | 12 – 0 | x | Verbeke Michel |
*** | |||||||
1/2 FINALE TERUG | |||||||
8 | 17-04-2024 | 20:00 | TK Meldert -2 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 4 – 0 | – | Leyns Tom |
9 | 17-04-2024 | 20:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 1 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 2 – 6 | – | Ivens Hans |
*** | |||||||
FINALE | 04-05-2024 | 12:30 | TK Meldert -2 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 |
U16
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U16
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S | REFS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROEP A | |||||||
*** | |||||||
KFC Merelbeke – 1 | |||||||
KVV Zelzate – 1 | |||||||
TK Meldert – 2 | |||||||
*** | |||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 19:30 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 6 – 1 | 0 – 0 | Gyselinck Arnoud |
2 | 31-01-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | TK Meldert – 2 | 4 – 4 | 4 – 5 | De Buck Kevin |
3 | 21-02-2024 | 19:30 | TK Meldert – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 0 – 3 | 0 – 0 | Van Acker John |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
TUSSENKLASSEMENT | |||||||
* | Ploeg | Punten | Doelpunten | ||||
A1 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 6 | 9 | ||||
A2 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
A3 | TK Meldert – 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
GROEP B | |||||||
*** | |||||||
SKN St-Niklaas – 3 | |||||||
RFC Wetteren – 2 | |||||||
*** | |||||||
4 * | 24-01-2024 | 20:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 3 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 8 – 2 | x | Mertens Alex |
5 * | 28-02-2024 | 20:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | SKN St-Niklaas – 3 | 3 – 6 | – | De Cock Peter |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** |
1/2 FINALE HEEN | |||||||
*** | |||||||
6 | 06-03-2024 | 19:30 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 7 – 5 | x | Eggermont Geert |
7 | 06-03-2024 | 19:30 | SKN St-Niklaas – 3 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 4 – 1 | x | Van Laenen Robby |
*** | |||||||
1/2 FINALE TERUG | |||||||
8 * | 17-04-2024 | 20:15 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 1 | 4 – 0 | – | Derdeyn Pieter Raf |
9 | 17-04-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | SKN St-Niklaas – 3 | 3 – 1 | – | Van de Capelle Kay |
*** | |||||||
FINALE | 04-05-2024 | 10:00 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | SKN St-Niklaas – 3 |
U17
Oost-Vlaanderen interprovinciaal U17
NR. | DATUM | UUR | THUISPLOEG | BEZOEKERS | UITSLAG | PENALTY’S | REFEREE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROEP A | |||||||
*** | |||||||
RFC Wetteren – 2 | |||||||
TK Meldert – 3 | |||||||
KVV Zelzate – 1 | |||||||
*** | |||||||
1 | 24-01-2024 | 19:30 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | TK Meldert – 3 | 2 – 1 | 0 – 0 | Broeckaert Wouter |
2 * | 28-02-2024 | 19:30 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 1 – 1 | 3 – 3 | Arys jan |
3(w) | 06-03-2024 | 19:30 | TK Meldert – 3 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 4 – 2 | 0 – 0 | Asselman Bruno |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | |
TUSSENKLASSEMENT | |||||||
* | Ploeg | Punten | Doelpunten | ||||
A1 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
A2 | TK Meldert – 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||
A3 | KVV Zelzate – 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | |
GROEP B | |||||||
*** | |||||||
SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | |||||||
KFC Merelbeke – 3 | |||||||
*** | |||||||
4 * | 24-01-2024 | 20:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 2 – 3 | x | Dierickx Filip |
5 | 06-03-2024 | 19:30 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | 4 – 3 | – | Koyuncu Tarik |
*** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | *** | |
1/2 FINALE HEEN | |||||||
*** | |||||||
6 * | 20-03-2024 | 20:15 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | 2 – 3 | x | Leyns Tom |
7 | 13-03-2024 | 19:30 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | TK Meldert – 3 | 3 – 8 | x | Hanselaer Tom |
*** | |||||||
1/2 FINALE TERUG | – | ||||||
8 * | 17-04-2024 | 20:00 | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | RFC Wetteren – 2 | 1 – 0 | – | De Buck Kevin |
9 | 16-04-2024 | 20:00 | TK Meldert – 3 | KFC Merelbeke – 3 | 5 – 2 | – | Kabalira Thierry |
*** | |||||||
FINALE | 04-05-2024 | 11:15 | SKN St-Niklaas – 2 | TK Meldert – 3 |